Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Východoslovenský pohár 2008/2009

6. 9. 2009

1.kolo:  KUBA Martin st. Šemša 178 61 8 239
              KUBA Peter st. Šemša 150 67 1 217
              KUBA Ján Šemša 156 79 2 235
              SOPKO Pavol Šemša 166 88 1 254    
                                        945 1

              MÁCHA Václav Sabinov 164 71 4 235
              DUJAVA Dušan Sabinov 165 94 2 259
              REIŠTETTER Ján Sabinov 160 72 2 232
              FABIAN Jaroslav Sabinov 164 43 8 207                                     933 2

              BENKO Jozef Rudňany 148 70 8 218
              HRADISKÝ Tomáš Rudňany 173 54 7 227
              BENKO Štefan Rudňany 169 74 6 243
              GONDA Marián Rudňany 163 65 4 228                                     916 3

              SEKERÁK Jozef Prešov 159 71 3 230
              BELLA Rastislav Prešov 156 75 3 231
              BELLA Martin Prešov 155 72 5 227
              BENKO Ivan Prešov 146 68 8 214                                              902 4

              MEŇOVČÍK Pavol Strážske 150 52 11 202
              CIBUĽKA Ján Strážske 148 59 5 207
              KOZÁR Miloš Strážske 158 76 6 234
              ŠANDOR Vladimír Strážske 161 60 3 221                                864 5

 

Štvorka 1. kola
Hráč                      Družstvo     Výkon      Kolkáreň
DUJAVA Dušan   Sabinov      259         Šemša
SOPKO Pavol      Šemša        254         Šemša
BENKO Štefan     Rudňany    243         Šemša
KUBA Martin st.    Šemša       239        Šemša
                                       Spolu: 995

 

2.kolo:

                   NUBER Ivan OŠK Rudňany 149 79 3 228
                   KARCHŇÁKOVÁ  OŠK Rudňany 177 87 3 264
                   BENKO Štefan OŠK Rudňany 169 87 1 256
                   GONDA Marián OŠK Rudňany 187 87 1 274                             1022 1miesto

                   REIŠTETTER Ján KK Sabinov 159 64 4 223
                   FABIAN Jaroslav KK Sabinov 149 62 5 211
                   DUJAVA Dušan KK Sabinov 156 115 4 271
                   MÁCHA Václav KK Sabinov 154 71 5 225                                   930 2miesto

                   SEKERÁK Jozef Prešov 168 85 2 253
                   BELLA Ľubomír Prešov 148 59 7 207
                   BELLA Martin Prešov 151 66 8 217
                   HRADISKÝ Tomáš Prešov 148 66 7 214                                    891 3 miesto

                   KUBA Martin st. KK Šemša 146 58 8 204
                   KUBA Peter st. KK Šemša 157 55 5 212
                   SOPKO Pavol KK Šemša 172 80 0 252
                   KUBA Ján KK Šemša 165 57 7 222        
                                    890 4 miesto

                   LIPOVSKÝ Vladislav KK Strážske 143 67 7 210
                   CIBUĽKA Ján KK Strážske 150 77 4 227
                   MEŇOVČÍK Pavol KK Strážske 150 56 10 206
                   ŠANDOR Vladimír KK Strážske 163 77 5 240                           883 5 miesto

 

Štvorka 2. kola
Hráč              Družstvo           Výkon      Kolkáreň
GONDA Marián Rudňany     274         Sabinov
DUJAVA Dušan Sabinov      271         Sabinov
KARCHŇÁKOVÁ  Rudňany  264         Sabinov
BENKO Štefan Rudňany      256         Sabinov
                                     Spolu: 1065

 

 

3.kolo:      MEŇOVČÍK Pavol MKK Strážske 159 78 5 237
                  KUCAN Ján MKK Strážske 140 59 9 199
                  ŠANDOR Vladimír MKK Strážske 163 112 1 275
                 CIBULKA Ján MKK Strážske 166 71 2 237                            948 1 miesto

                 MÁCHA Václav KK Sabinov 163 66 3 229
                 ROKOŠNÝ Peter KK Sabinov 162 79 4 241
                 REIŠTETTER Ján KK Sabinov 162 62 3 224
                 DUJAVA Dušan KK Sabinov 157 81 1 238                            932 2 miesto

                 BENKO Ivan OŠK Rudňany 163 62 9 225
                 KARCHNAKOVA  OŠK Rudňany 165 72 2 237
                 NUBER Ivan OŠK Rudňany 163 69 1 232
                 BENKO Štefan OŠK Rudňany 156 67 3 223                         917 3 miesto

                 KUBA Ján KK Šemša 157 52 8 209
                 NOVOTNÝ Miroslav ml. KK Šemša 173 53 5 226
                 KUBA Peter st. KK Šemša 167 60 1 227
                 SOPKO Pavol KK Šemša 160 77 2 237   
                              899 4 miesto

 

Štvorka 3. kola
Hráč                         Družstvo          Výkon         Kolkáreň
ŠANDOR Vladimír Strážske          275             Rudňany
ROKOŠNÝ Peter    Sabinov           241            Rudňany
DUJAVA Dušan      Sabinov           238            Rudňany
MEŇOVČÍK Pavol Strážske           237             Rudňany
                                              Spolu: 991

 4.kolo:

              Kuba Peter st. KK Šemša 175 94 2 269
              Novotný Miroslav st. KK Šemša 146 57 9 203
              Sopko Pavol KK Šemša 177 88 0 265
              Kuba Ján KK Šemša 172 69 6 241             
                        978 1 miesto

             Šandor Vladimír KK Strážske 175 84 1 259
             Kozár Miloš KK Strážske 155 80 6 235
             Cibuľka Ján KK Strážske 163 80 3 243
             Kucan Jozef KK Strážske 175 58 5 233                               970 2 miesto

             Rokošný Peter KK Sabinov 152 58 5 210
             Skladaný Miroslav KK Sabinov 156 63 5 219
             Dujava Dušan KK Sabinov 171 60 6 231
             Mácha Václav KK Sabinov 155 92 2 247                             907 3 miesto

             Benko Ivan OŠK Rudňany 154 61 10 215
             Hradiský Tomáš OŠK Rudňany 156 52 6 208
             Karchňáková Slávka OŠK Rudňany 162 68 9 230
             Benko Štefan OŠK Rudňany 167 62 5 229                         882 4 miesto

             Sekerák Jozef Prešov 152 75 2 227
             Lapišák Mikuláš Prešov 146 69 5 215
             Bella Martin Prešov 135 70 2 205
             Bella Rastislav Prešov 159 75 9 234                                    881 5 miesto

 

Štvorka 4. kola
Hráč                          Družstvo            Výkon          Kolkáreň
KUBA Peter st.       Šemša                269             Strážske
SOPKO Pavol        Šemša                265              Strážske

ŠANDOR Vladimír Strážske             259              Strážske
MÁCHA Vaclav      Sabinov                 247              Strážske
                                                 Spolu: 1040

 

 

            Šándor Vladimír ŠKK Strážske 165 79 6 244
            Kozár Miloš ŠKK Strážske 178 86 3 264
            Konečný Marián ŠKK Strážske 179 86 4 265
            Cibuľka Ján ŠKK Strážske 160 59 7 219                             992 1 miesto

            Mácha Václav KK Sabinov 172 68 3 240
            Skladaný Miroslav KK Sabinov 167 62 6 229
            Reištetter Ján KK Sabinov 177 82 3 259
            Dujava Dušan KK Sabinov 173 73 2 246                            974 2 miesto

            Novotný Miroslav st. KK Šemša 143 73 4 216
            Kuba Peter st. KK Šemša 160 96 2 256
            Kuba Ján KK Šemša 155 79 5 234
            Sopko Pavol KK Šemša 161 76 2 237
                                943 3 miesto

            Benko Štefan OŠK Rudňany 166 68 0 234
            Nuber Ivan OŠK Rudňany 165 68 7 233
            Gonda Marián OŠK Rudňany 171 76 1 247
            Benko Jozef OŠK Rudňany 154 62 7 216 930 4

            Sekerák Jozef Prešov 160 68 5 228
            Bella Martin Prešov 169 58 12 227
            Bella Rastislav Prešov 148 68 8 216
            Fabian Jaroslav Prešov 140 83 4 223 894 5

Štvorka 5 kola

Hráč                          Družstvo                     Výkon                  Kolkáreň
Konečný Marián      ŠKK Strážske            265                     Sabinov
Kozár Miloš              ŠKK Strážske            264                     Sabinov
Reištetter Ján          KK Sabinov               259                      Sabinov
Kuba Peter st.         KK Šemša                 256                      Sabinov
                                                          Spolu: 1044